CANAL VECINAL PROGRAMADO EL MARTES 30-09-2008
                   
Local Visita División Turno Cancha Hora Fecha Arbitro
Manuel Rodríguez   Pompeya Sur   3ª Infantil   Pompeya Sur 15:00 Sab 04/10 Juan Zamora
Manuel Rodríguez   Pompeya Sur   2ª Infantil   Pompeya Sur 15:50 Sab 04/10 Juan Zamora
Manuel Rodríguez   Pompeya Sur   1ª Infantil   Pompeya Sur 16:30 Sab 04/10 Juan Zamora
                   
Los Tilos   El Alba   3ª Infantil   Sauce 15:50 Sab 04/10 Juan Alvarez
Los Tilos   El Alba   1ª Infantil   Sauce 16:30 Sab 04/10 Juan Alvarez
                   
                   
Local Visita División Turno Cancha Hora Fecha Arbitro
Munich A   4 Ases   Senior 45   Munich 10:00 Dom 05/10 Sergio Gonzalez
Munich B   A.Independiente A   Senior 45   Munich 11:30 Dom 05/10 Sergio Gonzalez
A.Independiente B   San Martin B   Senior 45   Munich 13:00 Dom 05/10 Sergio Gonzalez
Deportivo Real   Austral   2° Adulto   Munich 14:30 Dom 05/10  
                   
Pompeya Sur   San Martin A   Senior 45   Pompeya Sur 10:00 Dom 05/10 Osvaldo Caballería
Pompeya Sur   Manuel Rodríguez   Senior 35   Pompeya Sur 11:30 Dom 05/10 Marcelo Jeria
Pompeya Sur   Manuel Rodríguez   3ª Adulto   Pompeya Sur 13:00 Dom 05/10 Luis Tapia
Pompeya Sur   Manuel Rodríguez   2ª Adulto   Pompeya Sur 14:30 Dom 05/10 José Gomez
Pompeya Sur   Manuel Rodríguez   1ª Adulto   Pompeya Sur 16:00 Dom 05/10 José Gomez
                   
Providencia B   28 de Marzo B   Senior 45   Villa Olímpica 2 9:30 Dom 05/10 Ivan Araya
Comercio C   Providencia A   Senior 45   Villa Olímpica 2 10:45 Dom 05/10 Ivan Araya
Comercio B   M. Rodriguez   Senior 45   Villa Olímpica 2 12:00 Dom 05/10 Victor Bazaes
Juventud 83   El Alba   Senior 35   Villa Olímpica 2 13:15 Dom 05/10 Victor Bazaes
Juventud 83   El Alba   Damas   Villa Olímpica 2 14:30 Dom 05/10 Juan Alvarez
Juventud 83   El Alba   1ª Adulto   Villa Olímpica 2 16:30 Dom 05/10 Juan Alvarez
                   
Los Tilos   Juventud 83   Senior 45   Sauce 10:00 Dom 05/10 Juan Jorquera
Los Tilos   A.Independiente   Senior 35   Sauce 11:30 Dom 05/10 Juan Jorquera
Los Tilos   A.Independiente   2ª Adulto   Sauce 13:00 Dom 05/10 Pedro Anabalón
Los Tilos   A.Independiente   1ª Adulto   Sauce 14:30 Dom 05/10 Pedro Anabalón